TIFFY DEY Tablet



TIFFY DEY Tablet

TIFFY DEY Tablet

Composition

   Each tablet contains;
  • Paracetamol 500 mg
  • Chlorpheniramine Melate 2 mg
  • Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg

Indications

  • Symptomatic relief of common cold, headache & fever
  • Also relieve nasal congestion, running nose & sneezing

Dosage

  • Adults :  1 to 2 tablets every 4-6 hours.
  • Children 6-12 years :  1 tablet every 4-6 hours.


Events

Activites_Block

Find Us On Facebook